ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10638108
*
nr 1063 8108
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 1/8, subject: 25x20,
COLOUR ETCHING, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 1/8, motivet: 25x20
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 20:59:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/10 01:58:45
1
Vinnande bud
17/10 16:47:07
2
400 kr
17/10 16:47:07
1
450 kr (Robot)
17/10 16:47:32
2
500 kr
17/10 16:47:32
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
*
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
nr 1063 8108
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 1/8, subject: 25x20,
COLOUR ETCHING, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 1/8, motivet: 25x20
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/10 01:58:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
17/10 16:47:07 | 2 | 400 kr |
17/10 16:47:07 | 1 | 450 kr (Robot) |
17/10 16:47:32 | 2 | 500 kr |
17/10 16:47:32 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.Read more about Ardy Strüwer